Spielplan und Ergebnisse

Mädchen B Gruppe 1  Gruppe 2
Harvestehuder THC 1 Harvestehuder THC 2
DTV Hannover HC Ludwigsburg
Zehlendorfer Wespen Berliner HC
Mannheimer HC Münchner SC
ASV München Bonner THV
Knaben B Gruppe 1 Gruppe 2
Harvestehuder THC 1 Harvestehuder THC 2
DTV Hannover Münchner SC
Berliner HC HTC Uhlenhorst Mülheim
SC Frankfurt 1880 Mannheimer HC
HC Ludwigsburg Bremer HC

 

Freitag

                                                            Vossberg-Halle

16.00-16.25 KB (Gruppe 1) HTHC 1 - DTV Hannover 0:0
16.30-16.55 MB (Gruppe 1) HTHC 1 - DTV Hannover
17.00-17.25 KB (Gruppe 2) HTHC 2 - Münchner SC
17.30-17.55 MB (Gruppe 2) HTHC 2 - HC Ludwigsburg
18.00-18.25 KB (Gruppe 1) Berliner HC - SC Frankfurt 1880
18.30-18.55 MB (Gruppe 1) Wespen - Mannheimer HC
19.00-19.25 KB (Gruppe 2) Mülheim - Mannheimer HC
19.30-19.55 MB (Gruppe 2) Berliner HC - Münchner SC
        

Samstag

                                                    Vossberg-Halle

09.00-09.25

KB (Gruppe 1)

SC Frankfurt 1880

-

HC Ludwigsburg

0:0

09.27-09.52 MB (Gruppe 1) Mannheimer HC - ASV München
09.54-10.19 KB (Gruppe 2) Mannheimer HC - Bremer HC
10.21-10.46 MB (Gruppe 2) Münchner SC - Bonner THV
10.48-11.13 KB (Gruppe 1) DTV Hannover - Berliner HC
11.15-11.40 MB (Gruppe 1) DTV Hannover - Wespen
11.42-12.07 KB (Gruppe 2) Münchner SC - Mülheim
12.09-12.34 MB (Gruppe 2) HC Ludwigsburg - Berliner HC
12.36-13.01 KB (Gruppe 1) HTHC 1 - Berliner HC
13.03-13.28 MB (Gruppe 1) HTHC 1 - Wespen
13.30-13.55 KB (Gruppe 2) HTHC 2 - Mülheim
13.57-14.22 MB (Gruppe 2) HTHC 2 - Berliner HC
14.24-14.49 KB (Gruppe 1) Berliner HC - HC Ludwigsburg
14.51-15.16 MB (Gruppe 1) Wespen - ASV München
15.18-15.43 KB (Gruppe 2) Mülheim - Bremer HC
15.45-16.10 MB (Gruppe 2) Berliner HC - Bonner THV
16.12-16.37 KB (Gruppe 1) SC Frankfurt 1880 - HTHC 1
16.39-17.04 MB (Gruppe 1) Mannheimer HC - HTHC 1
17.06-17.31 KB (Gruppe 2) Mannheimer HC - HTHC 2
17.33-17.58 MB (Gruppe 2) Münchner SC - HTHC 2
18.00-18.25 KB (Gruppe 1) HC Ludwigsburg - DTV Hannover
18.27-18.52 MB (Gruppe 1) ASV München - DTV Hannover
18.54-19.19 KB (Gruppe 2) Bremer HC - Münchner SC
19.21-19.46 MB (Gruppe 2) Bonner THV - HC Ludwigsburg
                                               
    

                                                    Looge-Halle

10.48-11.13 KB (Gruppe 1) HC Ludwigsburg - HTHC 1 0:0
11.15-11.40 MB (Gruppe 1) ASV München - HTHC 1
11.42-12.07 KB (Gruppe 2) Bremer HC - HTHC 2
12.09-12.34 MB (Gruppe 2) Bonner THV - HTHC 2
12.36-13.01
13.03-13.28
13.30-13.55 KB (Gruppe 1) DTV Hannover - SC Frankfurt 1880
13.57-14.22 MB (Gruppe 1) DTV Hannover - Mannheimer HC
14.24-14.49 KB (Gruppe 2) Münchner SC - Mannheimer HC
14.51-15.16 MB (Gruppe 2) HC Ludwigsburg - Münchner SC

       

Mädchen B Gruppe 1 Gruppe 2
1. Gruppe 1 1. Gruppe 2
2. Gruppe 1 2. Gruppe 2
3. Gruppe 1 3. Gruppe 2
4. Gruppe 1 4. Gruppe 2
5. Gruppe 1 5. Gruppe 2
Knaben B Gruppe 1 Gruppe 2
1. Gruppe 1 1. Gruppe 2
2. Gruppe 1 2. Gruppe 2
3. Gruppe 1 3. Gruppe 2
4. Gruppe 1 4. Gruppe 2
5. Gruppe 1 5. Gruppe 2

 

Sonntag

                                                                Vossberg-Halle

09.00-09.20 MB 5.-10. Platz 5. Gruppe 1 - 4. Gruppe 2 0:0
09.22-09.42 KB 5.-10. Platz 5. Gruppe 1 - 4. Gruppe 2
09.44-10.04 MB 5.-10. Platz 5. Gruppe 2 - 4. Gruppe 1
10.06-10.26 KB 5.-10. Platz 5. Gruppe 2 - 4. Gruppe 1
10.28-10.53 MB (Halbfinale) 1. Gruppe 1 - 2. Gruppe 2
10.55-11.20 KB (Halbfinale) 1. Gruppe 1 - 2. Gruppe 2
 11.22-11.47 MB (Halbfinale) 1. Gruppe 2 - 2. Gruppe 1
11.49-12.14 KB (Halbfinale) 1. Gruppe 2 - 2. Gruppe 1
12.16-12.36 MB 5.-10. Platz 4. Gruppe 2 - 4. Gruppe 1
12.38-12.58 KB 5.-10. Platz 4. Gruppe 2 - 4. Gruppe 1
13.00-13.20 MB 5.-10. Platz 3. Gruppe 1 - 3. Gruppe 2
13.22-13.42 KB 5.-10. Platz 3. Gruppe 1 - 3. Gruppe 2
13.44-14.04 3. Platz MB Verlierer HF 1 - Verlierer HF 2
14.06-14.31 3. Platz KB Verlierer HF 1 -  Verlierer HF 2
14.40-15.05 Finale MB Gewinner HF 1 - Gewinner HF 2
15.15-15.40 Finale KB Gewinner HF 1 - Gewinner HF 2

      

                                                     Traglufthalle

09.00-09.20 MB 5.-10. Platz 4. Gruppe 1 - 3. Gruppe 2 0:0
09.22-09.42 KB 5.-10. Platz 4. Gruppe 1 - 3. Gruppe 2
09.44-10.04 MB 5.-10. Platz 4. Gruppe 2 - 3. Gruppe 1
10.06-10.26 KB 5.-10. Platz 4. Gruppe 2 - 3. Gruppe 1
10.28-10.48 MB 5.-10. Platz 3. Gruppe 2 - 5. Gruppe 1
10.50-11.10 MB 5.-10. Platz 3. Gruppe 1 - 5. Gruppe 2
11.12-11.32 KB 5.-10. Platz 3. Gruppe 2 - 5. Gruppe 1
11.34-11.54 KB 5.-10. Platz 3. Gruppe 1 - 5. Gruppe 2
11.56-12.16 MB 5.-10. Platz 5. Gruppe 1 - 5. Gruppe 2
12.18-12.38 KB 5.-10. Platz 5. Gruppe 1 - 5. Gruppe 2
                                                                                                                            

16.00 Siegerehrung