Spielplan und Ergebnisse

Mädchen B Gruppe 1  Gruppe 2
Harvestehuder THC 1 Harvestehuder THC 2
DTV Hannover HC Ludwigsburg
Zehlendorfer Wespen Berliner HC
Mannheimer HC Münchner SC
ASV München Bonner THV
Knaben B Gruppe 1 Gruppe 2
Harvestehuder THC 1 Harvestehuder THC 2
DTV Hannover Münchner SC
Berliner HC HTC Uhlenhorst Mülheim
SC Frankfurt 1880 Mannheimer HC
HC Ludwigsburg Bremer HC

 

Freitag

                                                            Vossberg-Halle

16.00-16.25 KB (Gruppe 1) HTHC 1 - DTV Hannover

  9:0 

16.30-16.55 MB (Gruppe 1) HTHC 1 - DTV Hannover

0:2

17.00-17.25 KB (Gruppe 2) HTHC 2 - Münchner SC

3:2

17.30-17.55 MB (Gruppe 2) HTHC 2 - HC Ludwigsburg

1:0

18.00-18.25 KB (Gruppe 1) Berliner HC - SC Frankfurt 1880

2:2

18.30-18.55 MB (Gruppe 1) Wespen - Mannheimer HC

0:0

19.00-19.25 KB (Gruppe 2) Mülheim - Mannheimer HC

12:0

19.30-19.55 MB (Gruppe 2) Berliner HC - Münchner SC

1:3

        

Samstag

                                                    Vossberg-Halle

09.00-09.25

KB (Gruppe 1)

SC Frankfurt 1880

-

HC Ludwigsburg

 3:1 

09.27-09.52 MB (Gruppe 1) Mannheimer HC - ASV München

3:1

09.54-10.19 KB (Gruppe 2) Mannheimer HC - Bremer HC

4:6

10.21-10.46 MB (Gruppe 2) Münchner SC - Bonner THV

1:0

10.48-11.13 KB (Gruppe 1) DTV Hannover - Berliner HC

1:1

11.15-11.40 MB (Gruppe 1) DTV Hannover - Wespen

4:1

11.42-12.07 KB (Gruppe 2) Münchner SC - Mülheim

2:5

12.09-12.34 MB (Gruppe 2) HC Ludwigsburg - Berliner HC

0:2

12.36-13.01 KB (Gruppe 1) HTHC 1 - Berliner HC

2:0

13.03-13.28 MB (Gruppe 1) HTHC 1 - Wespen

3:0

13.30-13.55 KB (Gruppe 2) HTHC 2 - Mülheim

1:7

13.57-14.22 MB (Gruppe 2) HTHC 2 - Berliner HC

1:6

14.24-14.49 KB (Gruppe 1) Berliner HC - HC Ludwigsburg

4:2

14.51-15.16 MB (Gruppe 1) Wespen - ASV München

1:4

15.18-15.43 KB (Gruppe 2) Mülheim - Bremer HC

12:0

15.45-16.10 MB (Gruppe 2) Berliner HC - Bonner THV

1:1

16.12-16.37 KB (Gruppe 1) SC Frankfurt 1880 - HTHC 1

4:0

16.39-17.04 MB (Gruppe 1) Mannheimer HC - HTHC 1

1:3

17.06-17.31 KB (Gruppe 2) Mannheimer HC - HTHC 2

2:4

17.33-17.58 MB (Gruppe 2) Münchner SC - HTHC 2

2:0

18.00-18.25 KB (Gruppe 1) HC Ludwigsburg - DTV Hannover

5:2

18.27-18.52 MB (Gruppe 1) ASV München - DTV Hannover

3:1

18.54-19.19 KB (Gruppe 2) Bremer HC - Münchner SC

2:3

19.21-19.46 MB (Gruppe 2) Bonner THV - HC Ludwigsburg

0:2

            

                                                    Looge-Halle

10.48-11.13 KB (Gruppe 1) HC Ludwigsburg - HTHC 1    1:7
11.15-11.40 MB (Gruppe 1) ASV München - HTHC 1

0:0

11.42-12.07 KB (Gruppe 2) Bremer HC - HTHC 2

4:2

12.09-12.34 MB (Gruppe 2) Bonner THV - HTHC 2

0:1

12.36-13.01
13.03-13.28
13.30-13.55 KB (Gruppe 1) DTV Hannover - SC Frankfurt 1880

0:4

13.57-14.22 MB (Gruppe 1) DTV Hannover - Mannheimer HC

2:2

14.24-14.49 KB (Gruppe 2) Münchner SC - Mannheimer HC

1:1

14.51-15.16 MB (Gruppe 2) HC Ludwigsburg - Münchner SC

0:2

       

Mädchen B

Gruppe 1

Tore

Punkte

Gruppe 2

 Tore

Punkte 

1. Hannover

9:6

 7

1. Münchner SC

 8:1

 12

2. München

8:5

 7

2. Berliner HC

9:

7 

3. HTHC 1

6:3

 7

3. HTHC 2

3:8 

 6

4. Mannheim

6:6

 5

4. Ludwigsburg

2:5 

 3

5. Wespen

2:11

 1

5. Bonn

1:5

 1

       
Knaben B

Gruppe 1

Tore

Punkte

Gruppe 2

Tore 

 Punkte

1. Frankfurt

13:3

10

1. Mülheim

 36:3

 12

2. HTHC 1

18:5

9

2. HTHC 2

 10:15

 6

3. Berliner HC

7:7

5

3. Bremer HC

 10:23

 6

4. Ludwigsburg

9:16

3 

4. Münchner SC

 8:11

 4

5. Hannover

3:19

1

5. Mannheim

 7:23

 1

 

Sonntag

                                                                Vossberg-Halle

09.00-09.20 MB 5.-10. Platz 5. G1 Wespen - 4. G2 Ludwigsburg

 4:1

09.22-09.42 KB 5.-10. Platz 5. G1 Hannover - 4. G2 Münchner SC

1:1

09.44-10.04 MB 5.-10. Platz 5. G2 Bonn - 4. G1 Mannheim

2:0

10.06-10.26 KB 5.-10. Platz 5. G2 Mannheim - 4. G1 Ludwigsburg

0:3

10.28-10.53 MB (Halbfinale) 1. G1 DTV Hannover - 2. G2 Berliner HC

0:3

10.55-11.20 KB (Halbfinale) 1. G1 Frankfurt - 2. G2 HTHC 2

4:0

11.22-11.47 MB (Halbfinale) 1. G2 Münchner SC - 2. G1 ASV München

1:3

11.49-12.14 KB (Halbfinale) 1. G2 Mülheim - 2. G1 HTHC 1

2:3

12.16-12.36 MB 5.-10. Platz 4. G2 Ludwigsburg - 4. G1 Mannheim

0:0

12.38-12.58 KB 5.-10. Platz 4. G2 Münchner SC - 4. G1 Ludwigsburg

1:1

13.00-13.20 MB 5.-10. Platz 3. G1 HTHC 1 - 3. G2 HTHC 2

2:1

13.22-13.42 KB 5.-10. Platz 3. G1 Berliner HC - 3. G2 Bremer HC

2:2

13.44-14.04 3. Platz MB DTV Hannover - MSC München

2:1

14.06-14.31 3. Platz KB HTHC 2 - Mülheim

3:1

14.40-15.05 Finale MB Berliner HC - ASV München

3:2

15.15-15.40 Finale KB SC Frankfurt - HTHC 1

2:4

      

                                                     Traglufthalle

09.00-09.20 MB 5.-10. Platz 4. G1 Mannheim - 3. G2 HTHC 2

 3:1

09.22-09.42 KB 5.-10. Platz 4. G1 Ludwigsburg - 3. G2 Bremer HC

3:2

09.44-10.04 MB 5.-10. Platz 4. G2 Ludwigsburg - 3. G1 HTHC 1

1:1

10.06-10.26 KB 5.-10. Platz 4. G2 Münchner SC - 3. G1 Berliner HC

0:3

10.28-10.48 MB 5.-10. Platz 3. G2 HTHC 2 - 5. G1 Wespen

0:2

10.50-11.10 MB 5.-10. Platz 3. G1 HTHC 1 - 5. G2 Bonn

2:1

11.12-11.32 KB 5.-10. Platz 3. G2 Bremer HC - 5. G1 Hannover

0:0

11.34-11.54 KB 5.-10. Platz 3. G1 Berliner HC - 5. G2 Mannheim

4:0

11.56-12.16 MB 5.-10. Platz 5. G1 Wespen - 5. G2 Bonn

1:2

12.18-12.38 KB 5.-10. Platz 5. G1 Hannover - 5. G2 Mannheim

2:2

                                                                                                                            

16.00 Siegerehrung